basket.sportrentino.it
SporTrentino.it

Round matches

italiano deutsch english
Divisione Regionale 1 ❯ Girone Bronze
Latest RoundCalendarTableCross matchesRefereeSearch

Table

TeamPtPTotalHomeAwayMA
WLPFPASWLPFPAWLPFPA
1Telea Vicenza208716175156313452894027222612,75
2Sportschool Dueville188625664016402981782226822320,63
3Omas Albignasego188626395356313322733130726213,00
4Dealers Cittadella188626195346403402512227928310,63
5XXL Pescantina10853559548031273232222863161,38
6Peschiera Lazise281752860101327931304249288-9,13
7Europa Bolzano281745262501323427804218347-21,63
8Night Owls Trento080844666700420830304238364-27,63
Pt=Point P=Played MA=Match Average W=Won L=Losses PF=Points for PA=Points against S=Cards

Table for the last match

TeamPtPTotalHomeAwayMA
WLPFPASWLPFPAWLPFPA
1Sportschool Dueville8541340239030212145111289420,20
2Omas Albignasego85414033320212392172016411514,20
3Telea Vicenza85413923350212512092014112611,40
4Dealers Cittadella6532369334030248184021211507,00
5XXL Pescantina6532346338011127114212192241,60
6Peschiera Lazise251431834201114914803169194-4,80
7Europa Bolzano25142613860119913203162254-25,00
8Night Owls Trento050531543800211016003205278-24,60
Pt=Point P=Played MA=Match Average W=Won L=Losses PF=Points for PA=Points against S=Cards
© www.sportrentino.it - tools for sports sites - page created 0,143 sec.

Classifica

Foto e video