SporTrentino.it

Prima Veroli

italiano deutsch english
Präsident:Leonardo Zeppieri
Official site
NameSper.p2t23t3t1t1
PlayBerti Simone27155572411
PlayStirpe Gianluca50------
Shooting GuardBattaglia Pasquale22000000
Shooting GuardFassiotti Andrea--------
Shooting GuardHunter Jimmy Lee11117020100
Shooting GuardMarigney Paul Lester162895120200
Shooting GuardRossetti Marco2557000100
Shooting GuardSavo Sardaro Davide71------
Shooting GuardWalker Erving193314911078
ForwardBruttini Davide17826100001
ForwardCarenza Giovanni24105150100
ForwardJurevicus Mareks2740851215812
ForwardRinaldi Tommaso25187690066
CenterInfante Luca25176681311
CoachMarcelletti Franco27
Co-TrainerRemondino Marco-
191038745272329
p=Punkte 2=2PM-A t2=2 Punkte Würfe 3=3PM-A t3t=3 Punkte Würfe 1=FTM-A t1=1 Punkt Würfe
© www.sportrentino.it - tools für die sport-websites - seite in 0,031 sec.

Classifica

Foto e video